Group Stage

Round 1

1st July 2018

Match #3: Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. d’Pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 3 p.m. IST

7th July 2018

Match #19: Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) vs. d’Pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

8th July 2018

Match #20: Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 10 a.m. IST

Round 2

Match #21: d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 12:30 p.m. IST

Match #22: Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) at 3 p.m. IST

Match #23: Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

Round 3

Match #24: Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

9th July 2018

Match #25: Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

18th July 2018

Match #49: Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

Round 4

Match #50: d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

19th July 2018

Match #51: Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

Match #52: Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

Round 5

20th July 2018

Match #53: Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

Match #54: Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) vs. Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

21st July 2018

Match #55: Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 10:00 a.m. IST

Round 6

Match #56: Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 12:30 p.m. IST

29th July 2018

Match #80: Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) vs. Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) at 12:30 p.m. IST

Match #81: Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 3:00 p.m. IST

6th August 2018

Round 7

Match #135: Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) at 5:00 p.m. IST

Match #136: Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:00 p.m. IST

Round 8

Match #137: Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) vs. Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8:00 p.m. IST

Match #138: d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8:00 p.m. IST

7th August 2018

Round 9

Match #139: Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:00 p.m. IST

Match #140: Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) at 5:00 p.m. IST

Round 10

Match #141: d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8:00 p.m. IST

Match #142: Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Victorious Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8:00 p.m. IST

8th August 2018

Round 11

Match #143: Dynamic Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Kunte’s Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

Match #144: Chess Gurukul (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5:30 p.m. IST

13th August 2018

Semi-final A

Match #163: Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) vs. Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5 p.m. IST

Match #164: Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

Semi-final B

Match #165: Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5 p.m. IST

Match #166: Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 8 p.m. IST

18th August 2018

3rd-4th place match

Match #175: Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 10 a.m. IST

Match #176: Matrix Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Innovators Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 12:30 p.m. IST

Finals

Match #177: Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) vs. Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) at 5 p.m. IST

Match #178: Dibyendu Barua Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Matrix Chess Club (1400-1800) at 12:30 p.m. IST