Round 1

20th October 2018

Match #1: d’pawn Chess Academy (Unrated) vs. Bangalore Chess Academy – 1 (Unrated)

21st October 2018

Match #2: Bangalore Chess Academy – 2 (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated)

22nd October 2018

Match #3: Maestro Chess Academy Fighters (Unrated) vs. City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated)

23rd October 2018

Match #4: Dark Knight Chess Academy (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Strikers (Unrated)

24th October 2018

Match #5: d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200) vs. DCA Juniors (1000-1400)

25th October 2018

Match #6: Intermezzo (1800-2200) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1000-1400)

26th October 2018

Match #7: TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800) vs. Royal Knight Chess Academy (1400-1800)

Round 2

27th October 2018

Match #8: Bangalore Chess Academy – 1 (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated)

28th October 2018

Match #9: City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Warriors (Unrated)

29th October 2018

Match #10: Maestro Chess Strikers (Unrated) vs. Bangalore Chess Academy – 2 (Unrated)

30th October 2018

Match #11: d’pawn Chess Academy (Unrated) vs. Dark Knight Chess Academy (Unrated)

31st October 2018

Match #12: DCA Juniors (1000-1400) vs. Royal Knight Chess Academy (1400-1800)

1st November 2018

Match #13: d’pawn Chess Academy (1000-1400) vs. TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800)

2nd November 2018

Match #14: d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200) vs. Intermezzo (1800-2200)

Round 3

3rd November 2018

Match #15: Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Strikers (Unrated)

4th November 2018

Match #16: Dark Knight Chess Academy (Unrated) vs. City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated)

5th November 2018

Match #17: Maestro Chess Academy Warriors (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Fighters (Unrated)

15th November 2018

Match #18: Bangalore Chess Academy – 2 (Unrated) vs. Bangalore Chess Academy – 1 (Unrated)

16th November 2018

Match #19: Intermezzo (1800-2200) vs. DCA Juniors (1000-1400)

17th November 2018

Match #20: TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200)

18th November 2018

Match #21: Royal Knight Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1000-1400)

Round 4

19th November 2018

Match #22: City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated)

20th November 2018

Match #23: Bangalore Chess Academy – 1 (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Strikers (Unrated)

21st November 2018

Match #24: Maestro Chess Academy Fighters (Unrated) vs. Dark Knight Chess Academy (Unrated)

22nd November 2018

Match #25: Maestro Chess Academy Warriors (Unrated) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (Unrated)

23rd November 2018

Match #26: DCA Juniors (1000-1400) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1000-1400)

24th November 2018

Match #27: d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200) vs. Royal Knight Chess Academy (1400-1800)

25th November 2018

Match #28: Intermezzo (1800-2200) vs. TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800)

Round 5

26th November 2018

Match #29: Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Fighters (Unrated)

27th November 2018

Match #30: City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated) vs. Bangalore Chess Academy – 1 (Unrated)

28th November 2018

Match #31: Maestro Chess Academy Strikers (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Warriors (Unrated)

29th November 2018

Match #32: d’pawn Chess Academy (Unrated) vs. Bangalore Chess Academy – 2 (Unrated)

30th November 2018

Match #33: TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800) vs. DCA Juniors (1000-1400)

1st December 2018

Match #34: Royal Knight Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. Intermezzo (1800-2200)

2nd December 2018

Match #35: d’pawn Chess Academy (1000-1400) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200)

Round 6

3rd December 2018

Match #36: Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (Unrated)

4th December 2018

Match #37: Bangalore Chess Academy-1 (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Fighters (Unrated)

5th December 2018

Match #38: Bangalore Chess Academy-2 (Unrated) vs. City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated)

6th December 2018

Match #39: Dark Knight Chess Academy (Unrated) vs. Maestro Chess Academy Warriors (Unrated)

Semi-final (Rated category)

8th December 2018

Match #40: Intermezzo (1800-2200) vs. TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800)

8th December 2018

Match #41: Royal Knight Chess Academy (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200)

Round 7

9th December 2018

Match #42: Maestro Chess Academy Attackers (Unrated) vs. Dark Knight Chess Academy (Unrated)

10th December 2018

Match #43: Maestro Chess Academy Strikers (Unrated) vs. City Chess Club Bhuj (Unrated)

11th December 2018

Match #44: Maestro Chess Fighters (Unrated) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (Unrated)

12th December 2018

Match #45: Maestro Chess Warriors (Unrated) vs. Bangalore Chess Academy – 2 (Unrated)

Final (Rated category)

13th December 2018

atch #46: TeluguChessWarriors (1400-1800) vs. d’pawn Chess Academy (1800-2200)

Download unrated category games

Download rated category games